Галерея издательства «Белый Город»
БГ-Галерея.Ру
БГ-Галерея.Ру
остановившиеся мгновения
Здравствуйте, гость!
знания
меню картины фото статистика
всего картин: 5938
портретгоды жизнифамилиякратко
XVIII в- Адольский Григорий
1817−1900 Айвазовский Иван Константинович Знаменитый художник-маринист, написал более 6 т. картин.
1754−1814 Акимов Иван Акимович
1862−1934 Аладжалов Мануил Христофорович
1817-? Александровский Иван Федорович
1842−1906 Александровский Степан Федорович
1813−1880 Алексеев (Сыромянский) Николай Михайлович
1811−1878 Алексеев Александр Алексеевич
1753/54−1824 Алексеев Федор Яковлевич
1859−1933 Алисов Михаил Александрович
1826−1879 Аммон Владимир Федорович
1837−1886 Аммосов Сергей Николаевич
1791−1842 Антонелли Дмитрий Иванович
1716−1795 Антропов Алексей Петрович
1727−1802 Аргунов Иван Петрович
1771-не ранее 1829 Аргунов Николай Иванович
1784-после 1830 Аргунов Яков Иванович
1870−1939 Аркадий Рылов
1862−1930 Архипов Абрам Ефимович
1856−1902 Аскназий Исаак Львович
?-1887 Астрахов Василий Егорович
1823−1892 Атрыганьев Николай Алексеевич
1813−1870 Бабаев Полидор Иванович
1856−1917 Бажин Николай Николаевич
1818−1890 Байков Федор Ильич
1857−1947 Бакалович Степан Владиславович
1862−1958 Бакшеев Василий Николаевич
1793−1877 Басин Петр Васильевич
1863−1938 Батурин Виктор Павлович
1839−1896 Башилов Яков Степанович
1857−1925 Башинджагян Георгий Захарьевич
1860−1884 Башкирцева Мария Константиновна
1841−1914 Беггров Александр Карлович
1799−1875 Беггров Карл Петрович
1826−1869 Бейдеман Александр Егорович
1820−1881 Беллоли Андрей Францевич
1730−1796 Бельский Алексей Иванович
1753−1794 Бельский Михаил Иванович
1843- Бем Елизавета Меркурьевна
1852−1936 Бенуа Альберт Николаевич
1864−1920 Берггольц Ричард Александрович
1861−1919 Беркос Михаил Андреевич
1849−1899 Бобров Алексей Алексеевич
1842−1918 Бобров Виктор Алексеевич
1854−1935 Богатов Николай Алексеевич
1855−1932 Богданов Иван Петрович
1850−1892 Богданов Николай Григорьевич
- Богданов-Бельский Николай Петрович
1824−1896 Боголюбов Алексей Петрович
1707?-? Богомолов Петр Гаврилович
1830−1867 Богомолов-Романович Александр Сафонович
1850−1921 Бодаревский Николай Корнилиевич
1812−1894 Бодри Карл-Фридрих Петрович
1757−1825 Боровиковский Владимир Лукич
1813−1894 Бороздна-Стромилина Любовь Степановна
1839−1914 Боткин Михаил Петрович
1821−1889 Ботман Егор Иванович
1831−1895 Бочаров Михаил Иванович
1827−1902 Бронников Федор Андреевич
1856−1935 Бруни Николай Александрович
1799−1875 Бруни Федор Антонович
1798−1877 Брюллов Александр Павлович
1799−1852 Брюллов Карл Павлович
1840−1914 Брюллов Павел Александрович
1773−1859 Бугаевский-Благорный Иван Семенович
1806−1850 Будкин Филипп Осипович
1856−1912 Бунин Наркиз Николаевич
1843−1895 Буров Федор Емельянович
1857−1942 Бухгольц Федор Федорович
1834−1917 Быковский Николай Михайлович
1782−1843 Варнек Александр Григорьевич
1811−1879 Васильев Алексей Александрович
1830−1880 Васильев Михаил Николаевич
1783−1838 Васильев Тимофей Алексеевич
1850−1873 Васильев Федор Александрович
1854−1917 Васильковский Сергей Иванович
1856−1933 Васнецов Аполлинарий Михайлович
1848−1826 Васнецов Виктор Михайлович
1860−1930 Ватутин Михаил Емельянович
1866−1926 Вельц Иван
1780−1847 Венецианов Алексей Гаврилович
1816−1882 Венецианова Александра Алексеевна
1830−1908 Вениг Карл Богданович
1842−1904 Верещагин Василий Васильевич
1835−1909 Верещагин Василий Петрович
1836−1886 Верещагин Петр Петрович
1818−1903 Виллевальде Богдан Павлович
1838−1910 Виллие Михаил Яковлевич
1869−1938 Виноградов Сергей Арсеньевич
1787−1855 Витберг Александр Лаврентьевич
1699−1761 Вишняков Иван Яковлевич
1827−1873 Волков Адриан Маркович
1844−1920 Волков Ефим Ефимович
1854−1897 Волков Иосиф Петрович
1773−1831 Волков Роман Максимович
1822−1822 Волосков Алексей Яковлевич
1787−1855 Воробьев Максим Никифорович
1817−1888 Воробьев Сократ Максимович
1759−1814 Воронихин Андрей Никифорович
до 1865-после 1911 Ворошилов Сергей Семенович
1856−1910 Врубель Михаил Александрович
1810−1893 Гагарин Григорий Григорьевич
1779/78−1854 Галактионов Степан Филиппович
1860−1915 Галкин Илья Саввич
1794−1880-е Гампельн Карл Карлович
1816−1895 Гау Владимир Иванович
1807−1887 Гау Эдуард Петрович
1831−1894 Ге Николай Николаевич
1868 -1930 Гермашев Михаил
1853−1918 Гефтлер Карл Эдуардович
1830−1880 Гине Александр Васильевич
1802−1848 Голике Василий Александрович
1735−1823 Головачевский Кирилл Иванович
1863−1930 Головин Александр Яковлевич
1854−1904 Голынский Василий Андреевич
1833−1900 Горавский Аполлинарий Гилярьевич
1815/22−1893 Горбунов Кирилл Антонович
1863−1934 Горохов Иван Лаврентьевич
1873−1954 ГОРЮШКИН-СОРОКОПУДОВ Иван
XIX — Грибков Николай Яковлевич
1820−1893 Грибков Сергей Иванович
1856−1900 Гриценко Николай Николаевич
1717−1801 Гротт Иоганн
1837−1892 Грузинский Петр Николаевич
1830−1877 Гун Карл Федорович
1872−1937 ГУРКИН Григорий
1826−1856 Давыдов Иван Григорьевич
XIX в.- Демидов Василий Кузьмич
1811−1834 Денисов Александр Гаврилович
1862−1921 Денисов Василий Иванович
1864−1926 Денисов-Уральский Алексей Кузьмич
1820−1888 Десятов Павел Алексеевич
1834−1885 Джогин Павел Павлович
1837−1898 Дмитриев-Оренбургский Николай Дмитриевич
1837−1900 Добровольский Николай Флорианович
1841−1881 Доливо-Добровольский Михаил Иванович
1819−1850 Дорогов Александр Матвеевич
1863−1935 Досекин Николай Васильевич
- Доу Джордж
1745/1749−1805 Дрождин Петр Семенович
1817−1893 Дубовицкая Надежда Александровна
1859−1918 Дубовской Николай Никанорович
1841−1916 Дюккер Евгений Эдуардович
1857−1902 Егорнов Александр Семенович
1860−1920 Егорнов Сергей Семенович
1776−1851 Егоров Алексей Егорович
1861−1898 Ендогуров Иван Иванович
1746-после 1792 Ерменев Иван Алексеевич
1779-? Ермолаев (Денисов) Петр
1790−1840 Есаков Ермолай Иванович
1821−1877 Жамет Альберт Данилович
1805−1863 Живаго Семен Афанасьевич
1823−1889 Жижиленко Александр Иванович
1826−1879 Жодейко Леонид Флорианович
1841−1903 Жуков Дмитрий Егорович
1783−1852 Жуковский Василий Андреевич
1845−1912 Жуковский Павел Васильевич
1814−1886 Жуковский Рудольф Казимирович
1873−1944 Жуковский Станислав Юлианович
1836−1901 Журавлев Фирс Сергеевич
1803−1866 Заболотский Петр Ефимович
1842- Заболотский Петр Петрович
1810−1856 Завьялов Федор Семенович
1849−1893 Загорский Николай Петрович
1832−1919 Занковский Илья Николаевич
1861−1917 Зарудная-Кавос Екатерина Сергеевна
1818−1870 Зарянко Сергей Константинович
1783−1844 Зауервейд Александр Иванович
1836−1866 Зауервейд Николай Александрович
1816−1846 Захаров-Чеченец (Захаров) Петр Захарович
1818−1855 Зацепин Николай Константинович
1843- Зеленский Михаил Михайлович
1790−1845 Зеленцов Капитон Алексеевич
1829−1906 Зичи Михаил Александрович
1857−1908 Зощенко Михаил Иванович
1806−1858 Иванов Александр Андреевич
1776−1848 Иванов Андрей Иванович
1818−1864 Иванов Антон Иванович
1782-после 1810 Иванов Дмитрий Иванович
1812−1848 Иванов Иван Андреевич
1748−1823 Иванов Михаил Матвеевич
1864−1910 Иванов Сергей
1823−1869 Кабанов Иван Андреевич
1849−1902 Казанцев Владимир Гаврилович
1846−1888 Калганов Иван Александрович
1839- Калистов Василий Ефимович
1760−1818 Камеженков Ермолай Дементьевич
1822−1874 Каменев Валериан Константинович
1833−1886 Каменев Лев Львович
1816−1854 Капков Яков Федорович
1684−1754 Каравакк Луи
1842−1908 Каразин Николай Николаевич
1837−1906 Карелин Андрей Осипович
1833−1896 Карнеев Аким Егорович
1859−1930 Касаткин Николай Алексеевич
- Катель Франц Людвиг
1826−1899 Келер-Вилианди Иван Петрович
1851−1895 Кившенко Алексей Данилович
1782−1836 Кипренский Орест Адамович
1838−1911 Киселев Александр Александрович
1855- Киселев Александр Алексеевич
1812−1890 Клагес Федор Андреевич
1850−1924 Клевер Юлий Юльевич
1832−1902 Клодт Михаил Константинович
1835−1914 Клодт Михаил Петрович
1843−1903 Ковалевский Павел Осипович
1818−1884 Козлов Александр Алексеевич
1738−1791 Козлов Гавриил Игнатьевич
1834−1902 Колесов Алексей Михайлович
1707−1775 Колокольников Мина Лукич
1854−1924 Кондратенко Гавриил Павлович
1835−1894 Корзухин Алексей Иванович
1865 -1923 КОРИН Алексей
1892−1967 КОРИН Павел
1861−1939 Коровин Константин Алексеевич
1857−1919 Коровин Петр Иванович
1858−1908 Коровин Сергей Алексеевич
1834−1910 Косолап Петр Сысоевич
1852−1921 Костанди Кириак Константинович
1849−1921 Котарбинский Вильгельм Александрович
1815−1889 Коцебу Александр Евстафьевич
1840−1918 Кошелев Николай Андреевич
1837−1887 Крамской Иван Николаевич
XIX — Красносельский Александр Андреевич
1840−1906 Красовский Николай Павлович
1854−1914 Крачковский Иосиф Евстафьевич
1810-не ранее 1854 Крендовский Евграф Федорович
1911−1967 Кривоногов Пётр
1815-? Круговихин Константин Васильевич
1858−1911 Крыжицкий Константин Яковлевич
1802−1831 Крылов Никифор Степанович
1817−1875 Ксенофонтов Иван Степанович
1847−1872 Кудрявцев Михаил Андреевич
1850−1929 Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
1842−1910 Куинджи Архип Иванович
1875−1941 КУЛИКОВ Иван
1770−1822 Курляндцев Степан Семенович
1878−1927 Кустодиев Борис Михайлович
1820−1875 Лавров Николай Андреевич
1850−1881 Лагода-Шишкина Ольга Антоновна
1827−1905 Лагорио Лев Феликсович
1853−1916 Ладыженский Геннадий Александрович
1801−1876 Лапченко Григорий Игнатьевич
1840- Лашин Андрей Кириллович
1826- Лебедев Александр Иванович
1852−1916 Лебедев Клавдий Васильевич
1811−1837 Лебедев Михаил Иванович
1860−1900 Левитан Исаак Ильич
1735−1822 Левицкий Дмитрий Григорьевич
1798−1865 Легашов Антон Михайлович
1834−1901 Леман Юрий Яковлевич
1841−1910 Лемох Карл (Кирилл) Викентьевич
1814−1841 Лермонтов Михаил Юрьевич
1847−1932 Липгарт Эрнест Карлович
1874−1941 Лисснер Эрнст
1835−1890 Литовченко Александр Дмитриевич
1816−1859 Ломтев Николай Петрович
1855−1901 Лосев Николай Дмитриевич
1737−1773 Лосенко Антон Павлович
1781−1824 Лучанинов Иван Васильевич
1859-не ранее 1923 Мазуровский Виктор Викентьевич
1794−1873 Майков Николай Аполлонович
1822−1897 Макаров Иван Кузьмич
1837−1915 Маковская Александра Егоровна
1846−1920 Маковский Владимир Егорович
1839−1915 Маковский Константин Егорович
1842−1886 Маковский Николай Егорович
1810−1865 Максимов Алексей Максимович
1844−1911 Максимов Василий Максимович
1826−1886 Максутов Василий Николаевич
1843- Малышев Василий Григорьевич
1852−1912 Малышев Михаил Георгиевич
1859−1937 Малютин Сергей Васильевич
1847−1925 Манизер Генрих Матвеевич
1802−1878 Марков Алексей Тарасович
1860−1918 Мартен Дмитрий Эмильевич
1768−1826 Мартынов Андрей Ефимович
1826−1889 Мартынов Дмитрий Никифорович
1702−1739 Матвеев Андрей
1855−1939 Матвеев Николай Сергеевич
1758−1826 Матвеев Федор Михайлович
1822−1867 Мейер Егор Егорович
1856−1920 Менк Владимир Карлович
1864−1916 Мещерин Николай Васильевич
1834−1902 Мещерский Арсений Иванович
1835−1896 Микешин Михаил Осипович
1851−1943 Милорадович Сергей Дмитриевич
1749/54−1819 Миропольский Леонтий Семенович
1814−1867 Михайлов Григорий Карпович
- Михайловский Иван
1810−1870 Мокрицкий Аполлон Николаевич
1812−1874 Моллер Федор Антонович
- Монье Жан Лоран
1800−1858 Мордвинов Александр Николаевич
1835−1904 Морозов Александр Иванович
1819−1903 Мохов Михаил Андреевич
1792−1839 Мошков Владимир Иванович
1797−1842 Мыльников Николай Дмитриевич
1834−1911 Мясоедов Григорий Григорьевич
1862−1919 Навозов Василий Иванович
1685−1766 Натье Жан Марк
1840−1895 Наумов Алексей Аввакумович
1830−1904 Неврев Николай Васильевич
- Неизвестный художник
(род. 1922) — НЕМЕНСКИЙ Борис
1862−1942 Нестеров Михаил Васильевич
1805−1876 Нефф Тимофей Андреевич
около 1680-не ранее 1742 Никитин Иван Никитич
около 1680−1753 Никитин Роман Никитич
1853−1919 Новоскольцев Александр Никанорович
1837- Ознобишин Егор Андреевич
1777−1830 Олешкевич Иосиф Иванович
1812−1863 Орлов Пимен Никитич
1842−1914 Орловский Владимир Донатович
1858−1929 Остроухов Илья Семенович
1862−1945 ПАСТЕРНАК Леонид
1840−1917 Пелевин Иван Андреевич
1863−1915 Первухин Константин Константинович
1863−1918 Переплетчиков Василий Васильевич
1834−1882 Перов Василий Григорьевич
1834−1864 Песков Михаил Иванович
1837−1895 Петерс Александр Федорович
около 1770−1810 Петров Василий Петрович
1841−1917 Петров Михаил Александрович
1834−1876 Петров Николай Петрович
1814−1842 Петровский Петр Степанович
1862−1912 Пимоненко Николай
1862−1912 Пимоненко Николай Корнилович
1859−1913 Писемский Алексей Александрович
1842−1907 Платонов Харитон Платонович
1810−1881 Плахов Лавр Кузьмич
1829−1882 Плешанов Павел Федорович
1809- Плюшар Евгений Александрович
1813−1877 Подключников Николай Иванович
1844−1927 Поленов Василий Дмитриевич
1850−1898 Поленова Елена Дмитриевна
1835- Попов (Московский) Александр Павлович
1858−1917? Попов Алексей Николаевич
1832−1896 Попов Андрей Андреевич
1827−1880 Постников Сергей Петрович
1850−1923 Похитонов Иван Павлович
1827- Пржеславский Константин Леонардович
1767−1809 Причетников Василий Петрович
1840−1894 Прянишников Илларион Михайлович
1832−1890 Пукирев Василий Владимирович
1872−1945 Пурвит Вильгельм
1716−1797 Пучинов Матвей Иванович
?-не ранее 1856 Пушкарев Прокофий Егорович
1800−1857 Рабус Карл Иванович
1808−1871 Раев Василий Егорович
- Разное
1825−1895 Рачков Николай Ефимович
1831−1909 Редковский Андрей Алексеевич
1820−1868 Реймерс Иван Иванович
1794−1865 Рейтерн Евграф Романович
1788−1856/7 Рейхель Карл-Христиан-Филипп Яковлевич
1844−1930 Репин Илья Ефимович
1874−1947 Рерих Николай Константинович
1861−1934 Ржевская Антонина
1861−1934 Ржевская Антонина Леонардовна
1804−1886 Рисс Франц Николаевич
1836−1902 Риццони Александр Антонович
1768−1803 Родчев Василий Яковлевич
1857−1918 Розен Иван Семенович
1844−1917 Розмарицын Афанасий Прокопиевич
1735?-1808 Рокотов Федор Степанович
- Рослин Александр
1856−1928 Рубо Франц Алексеевич
1859-? Рыбаков Гавриил Федорович
1870−1939 Рылов Аркадий Александрович
1861−1904 Рябушкин Андрей Петрович
1735−1777 Саблуков Иван Семенович
1859−1937 Савинский Василий Евменьевич
1844−1905 Савицкий Константин Аполлонович
1830−1897 Саврасов Алексей Кондратьевич
1800−1879 Садовников Василий Семенович
1818−1887 Сажин Михаил Макарович
1789−1870 Сазонов Василий Кондратьевич
1860−1944 Самокиш Николай Семенович
1849−1904 Сведомский Павел Александрович
1820−1888 Сверчков Владимир Дмитриевич
- Сверчков Николай Егорович
1857−1931 Светославский Сергей Иванович
1836−1886 Седов Григорий Семенович
1856−1936 Селезнев Иван Федорович
1843−1902 Семирадский Генрих Ипполитович
1855−1919 Сергеев Николай Александрович
около 1744-после 1785 Сердюков Григорий
- Серов Валентин
- Сидоров Николай
1846−1892 Скадовский Николай Львович
1814−1861 Скотти Михаил Иванович
1819−1876 Славянский Федор Михайлович
1858−1890 Смирнов Василий Сергеевич
до 1783-не ранее 1825 Смирновский Иван
1829−1913 Соколов Александр Петрович
1872−1946 Соколов Владимир
1823−1918 Соколов Иван Иванович
1753−1791 Соколов Петр Иванович
1821−1899 Соколов Петр Петрович
1791−1848 Соколов Петр Федорович
1818−1864 Солнцев Егор Григорьевич
1801−1892 Солнцев Федор Григорьевич
1836−1919 Соловьев Лев Григорьевич
1837−1883 Соломаткин Леонид Иванович
1823−1864 Сорока (Васильев) Григорий Васильевич
1821−1892 Сорокин Евграф Семенович
1836−1886 Сорокин Павел Семенович
1861−1911 Степанов Александр Николаевич
1858−1923 Степанов Алексей Степанович
1854−1910 Степанов Клавдий Петрович
1819- Стрелковский Алексей Иванович
1776−1861 Ступин Александр Васильевич
1850−1885 Судковский Руфин Гаврилович
1848−1916 Суриков Василий Иванович
1825−1867 Сухово-Кобылина Софья Васильевна
XVIII в- Суходольский Борис Васильевич
1835−1903 Суходольский Петр Александрович
XIX в.- Суходольский Януарий
1740/41−1799 Танков Иван Михайлович
1848−1919 Творожников Иван Иванович
1717−1779 Теплов Григорий Николаевич
1795−1866 Теребенев Михаил Иванович
1822−1866/7 Тимашевский Орест Исаакович
1820−1895 Тимм Василий Федорович
1835- Тимофеев Василий Тимофеевич
XIX в.- Тихменев Е.
1818−1874 Тихобразов Николай Иванович
1860−1916 Ткаченко Михаил Степанович
1783−1873 Толстой Федор Петрович
- Тончи Сальватор
1820/21−1898 Торопов Фома Гаврилович
1776−1857 Тропинин Василий Андреевич
1827−1912 Трутнев Иван Петрович
1826−1893 Трутовский Константин Александрович
1758−1821 Тупылев Иван Филиппович
1858−1909 Турлыгин Яков Прокопьевич
1808−1859 Тыранов Алексей Васильевич
1824−1904 Тюрин Иван Алексеевич
1816−1882 Тюрин Платон Семенович
1821−1877 Тютрюмов Никанор Леонтьевич
1764−1823 Угрюмов Григорий Иванович
1816−1856 Ульянов Николай Дмитриевич
1796−1868 Устинов Александр Васильевич
1838−1909 Феддерс Юлий Иванович
1853-? Федоров Иван Кузьмич
1867−1910 Федоров Семен Федорович
1815−1852 Федотов Павел Андреевич
1820-е-1882 Фелицин Ростислав Иванович
1830−1878 Филиппов Константин Николаевич
1730-не ранее 1784 Фирсов Иван Иванович
1830−1866 Флавицкий Константин Дмитриевич
1831−1918 Френц Рудольф Федорович
1820−1893 Фрикке Логгин Христианович
1840−1922 Харламов Алексей Алексеевич
1863-? Харламов Николай Николаевич
1827- Хилкова Екатерина Николаевна
1835−1884 Хлебовский Станислав
1804−1860 Хомяков Алексей Степанович
1857−1928 Хохряков Николай Николаевич
1732/1733−1792/1794 Христинек Карл Людвиг
1810−1885 Хруцкий Иван Фомич
1829−1892 Худояров Василий Павлович
1826−1871 Худяков Василий Григорьевич
1858−1912 Ционглинский Иван (Ян) Францевич
1737−1765 Чемесов Евграф Петрович
1802−1865 Чернецов Григорий Григорьевич
1805−1879 Чернецов Никанор Григорьевич
1824−1863 Чернышев Алексей Филиппович
1858−1889 Чехов Николай Павлович
1832−1919 Чистяков Павел Петрович
1788−1812 Чихачова Екатерина Васильевна
1823−1911 Чумаков Федор Петрович
1811−1895 Шамшин Петр Михайлович
1857−1936 Шанкс Эмилия Яковлевна
1826−1901 Шарлемань Адольф Иосифович
1838−1869 Шварц Вячеслав Григорьевич
1777−1855 Шебуев Василий Кузьмич
1832−1897 Шервуд Владимир Осипович
XVIII в- Шибанов Михаил
1861−1919 Шильдер Андрей Николаевич
1828−1898 Шильдер Николай Густавович
1832−1898 Шишкин Иван Иванович
1788−1856 Штейбен Карл Карлович
1863- Штембер Виктор Карлович
1818−1845 Штернберг Василий Иванович
1812-? Шукаев Григорий Федорович
1823−1876 Шульц Карл Карлович
1841−1873 Шурыгин Арсений Николаевич
1835−1869 Шустов Николай Семенович
1821−1908 Шухвостов Степан Михайлович
1745−1804 Щедрин Семен Федорович
1791−1830 Щедрин Сильвестр Феодосиевич
1815−1870/71 Щедровский Игнатий Степанович
1762/63−1828 Щукин Степан Степанович
1787−1867 Эггинк Иван Егорович
1831−1901 Экгорст Василий Ефимович
1845−1901 Эллерт Николай Людвигович
1823−1898 Эрасси Михаил Спиридонович
1843−1913 Юнге Екатерина Федоровна
1840- Юшанов Алексей Лукич
1819−1876 Юшков Федор Осипович
1834−1902 Якоби Валерий Иванович
1819−1862 Яковлев Гавриил Иванович
1853−1921 Яковлев Павел Филиппович
1857−1918 Янов Александр Степанович
1846−1898 Ярошенко Николай Александрович
1858−1918 Ярцев Григорий Федорович






1